Crystal Huang: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Larkinlegacy
Line 650: Line 650:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan ="2" |2024
|One Hundred Strings  
|One Hundred Strings  
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 656: Line 656:
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|Performance as Teen<br />Female Next Dancer Winner
|Performance as Teen<br />Female Next Dancer Winner
|-
|Do you care
|Contemporary
|
|Prix de lusanne
|Prize winner
|}
|}