Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Mini Gold | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Mini Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Hypnosis | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Contemporary Duets<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Contemporary Duets<br />Mini Gold | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Contemporary Duets<br />Mini Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NextStar (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 389: | Line 392: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2020 | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Are My | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |You Are My | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine | | style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Duos/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Tampa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold | |||
|} | |} | ||