Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions

imported>KSwani
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award
Line 58: Line 58:
| style="text-align: center; " |Leap dance competition (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |Leap dance competition (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st </sup>in petite leap division
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st </sup>in petite leap division
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Grace Kelly
| style="text-align: center; " |Grace Kelly
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |3rd<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |3rd<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solo <br> Platinum Award
|-
|}


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==