Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Heaven on Earth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte<br />Alexandra Tirado | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Tampa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br />Double Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos<br />Double Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent (Tampa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Recreational Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
| Line 58: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Step Up 2 Dance (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |Step Up 2 Dance (Tampa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little Solos<br />High Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little Solos<br />High Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shakers<br />Platinum Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum Award<br />Future Stars Judges' Award<br />Stage Presence Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shining Star Solos<br />Thunderstruck Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Leap Dance (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |Leap Dance (Tampa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Leap Division | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Leap Division | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Grace Kelly | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Grace Kelly | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Tampa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Departure | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck Gold<br />Tiny But Mighty Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Grimes | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Applause | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ovation Solos<br />Double Platinum<br />Ovation Petite Miss Applause | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum<br />Mini Miss Legacy<br />Heart & Soul | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Petite Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Improv Solos<br />Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |Departure | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Miami) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Solos<br />High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Jumpstart Solos<br />High Gold Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum<br />Petite Powerhouse | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum<br />You're a Beast | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Chase | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alex Tirado | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||