Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck Gold<br />Tiny But Mighty Award | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck Gold<br />Tiny But Mighty Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Petite Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | | style="text-align: center; " |Petite Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Petite Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | | style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bless the Broken Road | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Improv Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="30" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |The Watched Clock | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NexStar (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Diamond<br />Petite Miss NexStar | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Rising Star | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Until We Go Down | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Acro | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alex Tirado | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Artistic Dance Exchange | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Valis | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Grimes | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NexStar (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Open Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Petite Miss Shake the Ground<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |A Quiet Life | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revel | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Ultimate Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Papa Can You Hear Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Grimes | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Petite Diamond Miss Showbiz<br />Platinum | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mini Miss Legacy<br />Storyteller Award<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hit the Road | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alex Tirado | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NexStar (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Blanket Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Grimes | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NexStar (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Felt Mountain | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Shake the Ground | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |You Are a Memory | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Grimes | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |I See Fire | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Aerial | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Trinity Morgan | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |ASO | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||