Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Diamonds | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Presley Frye<br />Gg Lennon<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Confusing Happiness | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Presley Frye<br />Gg Lennon<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chandelier | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Campbell Frye<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Heaven Sent | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Presley Frye<br />Gg Lennon<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Walk this Earth | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Madelynn Bourgoing<br />Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Ava Fridella<br />Campbell Frye<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />Cameron Massicotte<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Pop | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fashion Week | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="27" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |This Moment Changes Everything | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Presley Frye<br />Gg Lennon<br />Olivia Manship<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Swallow | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Presley Frye<br />Gg Lennon<br />Olivia Manship<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |River Deep | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Presley Frye<br />Gg Lennon<br />Olivia Manship<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Diamond | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sienna Campbell<br />Natalie Frantzen<br />Lily Hackney<br />Reagan Hess<br />Jacey Judge<br />Jersey Judge<br />Noelle Klug<br />Avianna Mckenna<br />Savannah Thomas | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |It's Raining Men | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gg Lennon<br />Olivia Manship<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Under the Water | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Reese Edlund<br />Olivia Gray<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gg Lennon<br />Olivia Manship<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |When She Came Back | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Dibenedetto<br />Reese Edlund<br />Presley Frye<br />Mimi Intriago<br />Gg Lennon<br />Olivia Manship<br />Rheem Masaood<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Maia-Joyce Smyl<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Blind Winter | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Banfalvy<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Madelynn Bourgoing<br />Brooke Clark<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Sam Judd<br />Cameron Massicotte<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Charlotte Mozingo<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Cell Block Tango | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||