Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>The.evolving.sidekick |
||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2020 | ||
|I See Fire | |I See Fire | ||
|Aerial Hammock | |Aerial Hammock | ||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|You Are a Memory | | rowspan="2" |You Are a Memory | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Ashley Grimes | | rowspan="2" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges Grand Slam Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judges Grand Slam Award | ||
Best In Category | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|3rd in Mini Solos | |||
DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Scarlett | | rowspan="3" |Scarlett | ||
| Line 302: | Line 307: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground Nationals (Orlando) | |Shake the Ground Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| Line 316: | Line 321: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Want To Be A Rockette | | rowspan="2" |I Want To Be A Rockette | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
|Ashley Grimes | | rowspan="2" |Ashley Grimes | ||
|Legacy (Lakeland) | |Legacy (Lakeland) | ||
|Platinum | |Mini Miss Legacy | ||
Platinum | |||
Showstopper Award | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |- | ||
|So Far Away | | rowspan="2" |So Far Away | ||
|Acro | | rowspan="2" |Acro | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Alaxandra Tirado | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Shake The Ground (Jacksonville) | |||
|Shake the Ground Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|We Matter | |We Matter | ||
| Line 334: | Line 348: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Best In Category | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Best In Category | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |Part Two | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|NUVO (Midtown) | |||
|3rd in Mini Solos | |||
DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Birgingham) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2021 | |||
|Shrine East | |Shrine East | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|JUMP (Overland Park) | |||
|8th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Enter Now | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Massicotte | |||
|The Dance Awards Orlando | |||
|5th Finals Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals Orlando | |||
|Junior Con10der | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |What Happens | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |Alexandra Tirado | |||
|Streetz Nationals | |||
|3rd Finals Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|5th in Mini Solos | |||
DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Houston) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
Stop the Clock | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame | |||
|3rd Overall | |||
Grand Slam | |||
Best in Category | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Home | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
|5th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sara | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Danielle Gumi | |||
|Streetz Nationals | |||
|2nd Runner-Up Mini Dancer of The Year | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity Nationals Orlando | |||
|3rd in Junior Solos | |||
In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Chicago) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3rd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Loeil | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Grimes | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
|Grand Slam | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
|4th in Mini Solos | |||
DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|Titanium | |||
|Tap | |||
|Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Hall Of Fame | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|My Strongest Suit | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Alex Tirado | |||
|In10sity Nationals Orlando | |||
|In10se Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|I Climb | |||
|Aerial Silk | |||
|Trinity Morgan | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
|Nights | |||
| | | | ||
|Krysten Danielle | |||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |||
|3rd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bitter Earth | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
|4th in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |To Feel Again | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alexandra Tirado | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Dallas) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ultralight Beam | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Danielle Gumi | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |||
|2nd in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Tampa) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||