Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Evellle |
||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2022 | ||
|Nights | |Nights | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ultralight Beam | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Danielle Gumi | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Tampa) | |||
|1st in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Did I Stutter? | |Did I Stutter? | ||