Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
>Evellle |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Danielle Gumi | | rowspan="5" |Danielle Gumi | ||
|24/7 (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 475: | Line 481: | ||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |Showstopper (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Did I Stutter? | |Did I Stutter? | ||