Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue | |Blue | ||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
|Adios | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hide & Seek | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In the Ground | |||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 627: | Line 646: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Confusing Happiness | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Letters To My Younger Self | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Isabella DiBenedetto]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |What Was It Like | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Isabella DiBenedetto]] | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |In10sity (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Funeral | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 644: | Line 696: | ||
|In10sity (Orlando) | |In10sity (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios<br />In10se Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios<br />In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Twins | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 897: | Line 960: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="17" |2021 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |I Need a Hero | | rowspan="2" |I Need a Hero | ||
| Line 955: | Line 1,060: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Tears of an Angel | | rowspan="3" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 979: | Line 1,072: | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Don't Panic | | rowspan="3" |Don't Panic | ||
| Line 1,003: | Line 1,084: | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Shape Shifting | | rowspan="3" |Shape Shifting | ||
| Line 1,099: | Line 1,168: | ||
|LOC (Lakeland) | |LOC (Lakeland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||