Ellie Quiner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 24: Line 24:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
!Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 34: Line 34:
|StarQuest (East Brunswick)
|StarQuest (East Brunswick)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|2019
|It's About You
|It's About You
Line 41: Line 41:
|24/7 (Meadowlands)
|24/7 (Meadowlands)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|New Beginning
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|New Beginning
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|New Beginning
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|New Beginning
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|2020
|New Beginning
|New Beginning