Emily Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2018 | |||
|Bohemian Rhapsody | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | | rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | ||