Emily Kim: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 38: Line 38:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2017-2018
| rowspan="4"|2017-2018
|The Barrel Breaks
|The Barrel Breaks
|Ballet
|Ballet
Line 46: Line 46:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody
| rowspan="2"|Bohemian Rhapsody
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Dawn McDonald
| rowspan="2"|Dawn McDonald
| rowspan="3"|[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others
| rowspan="2"|[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 56: Line 55:
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|Headliners (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Legacy (Baltimore)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019