Emily Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2017-2018 | | rowspan="4"|2017-2018 | ||
|The Barrel Breaks | |The Barrel Breaks | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Dawn McDonald | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />and many others | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 56: | Line 55: | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | | rowspan="2"|2018-2019 | ||