Emalene Heitz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017 | |||
|Beauty and the Beast | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Change is Everything | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Ava McLarand<br />Delanie Munger<br />[[Olivia Nguyen]]<br />[[Emily Park]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />[[Reese Willis]]<br />[[Riley Willis]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Express | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Danielle Munger<br />[[Olivia Nguyen]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Haley Stoico<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Look After You | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Olivia Nguyen]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />and others | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Swing Break | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Olivia Nguyen]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />and others | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||