Emalene Heitz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 53: Line 53:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="8" |2017
|Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="3" |Beauty and the Beast
|Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
|unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|unknown
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|MOVE (Pomona)
|MOVE (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Lines
|-
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Change is Everything
| rowspan="2" |Change is Everything