Esmé Chou: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 9: Line 9:
|hair color = Black
|hair color = Black
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer
|dance studios = The Company
|dance studios = The Company <br> Artistic Motion Dance
|siblings = [[Tegan Chou]] (sister)
|siblings = [[Tegan Chou]] (sister)
}}'''''Esmé Chou''''' (born on November 24, 2010) is a young dancer who trains at the Company. Her sister [[Tegan Chou|Tegan]] is also a dancer.
}}'''''Esmé Chou''''' (born on November 24, 2010) is a young dancer who trains at the Company and Artistic Motion Dance. Her sister [[Tegan Chou|Tegan]] is also a dancer.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 86: Line 86:
|The Dance Awards
|The Dance Awards
|
|
|-
|2021
|Particle
|
|
|Radix (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}