Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lip Gloss
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lip Gloss
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 99: Line 99:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Baby Rage Crew
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Baby Ragers
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tiffany Burton-Rojas
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Foley]] <br> [[Diesel Rojas]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Foley]] <br> [[Diesel Rojas]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Redondo Beach)
Line 112: Line 112:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Candy Shop
| style="text-align: center; " |Candy Shop
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 118: Line 118:
| style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza <br> Jillian Mahan <br> Alyssa Mastroianni <br> Grace Montano <br> Helena Olaerts <br> Brady Reuss <br> Jordyn Rockett <br> Sara Von Rotz
| style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza <br> Jillian Mahan <br> Alyssa Mastroianni <br> Grace Montano <br> Helena Olaerts <br> Brady Reuss <br> Jordyn Rockett <br> Sara Von Rotz
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 5 Jazz Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Villains
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|}
|}