Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lip Gloss | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz | |||
|} | |} | ||