Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Reverted edits by 75.129.219.152 (talk) to last version by 208.184.170.181 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Candy Shop | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Candy Shop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Sara Von Rotz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Sara Von Rotz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Villains | | style="text-align:center;"| Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Candice McCarty<br />& Rachel Miller | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Jessie Saigusa<br />Robert Smith<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />Sara Von Rotz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Villains | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Candice McCarty<br />& Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Jessie Saigusa<br />Robert Smith<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />Sara Von Rotz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| 7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu | | style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu | ||