Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Praying | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Praying | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cola | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||