Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Showstopper (Anaheim III) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | | style="text-align:center;"| 7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Praying | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||