Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 144: Line 144:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| Showstopper (Anaheim III)
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
| style="text-align:center;"| 7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
| style="text-align:center;"| 7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center;"| Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 161: Line 161:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Praying
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Praying
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)