Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | | style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |“Will of Oz” | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Praying | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Praying | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| Line 169: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Cola | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | | style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> (tied) in Overall Super Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 185: | Line 198: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Professional Credits== | ||
===Television=== | ===Television=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||