Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

imported>MCDfan05
She wasn’t in cola that was a teen group not a mini group
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 153: Line 153:
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 186: Line 186:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align:center;" |
| style="text-align:center;" |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}