Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
>I give no fricks
Line 142: Line 142:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Foley]]<br />[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |On Their Way to Fame Award
Elite Top 1st Adjudication Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
|2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Candy Shop
|Baby Rage Crew
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
|Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold
|unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|[[Diesel Rojas]]
and other
|JUMP Dance (Los Angeles, CA)
|1st in JUMPstart Lines
1st in JUMPstart Hip Hop Groups/Lines/Productions
 
Best of JUMP JUMPstart Award
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Candy Shop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Gold
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 159: Line 172:
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align:center;"|Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring
|-
|Showstopper ( Anaheim, CA III)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Villains
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Villains
Line 173: Line 189:
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring
| style="text-align:center;"|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What's on the Menu
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 187: Line 203:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |“Will of Oz”
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |“Will of Oz”
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Praying
|KAR Regionals (Riverside, CA)
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
|1st in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu
|Showbiz Talent (Riverside, CA)
|3rd in Petite Ruby Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Praying
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|-
|KAR Regionals  (Riverside, CA)
|2nd in Age 6-8 Primary Large Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)