Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>I give no fricks /groups/ |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Swine | |||
|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba | |||
| rowspan="2" |others | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2nd in Mini Group | |||
2nd in Mini jazz | |||
|- | |||
|The List | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |||
|2nd in Mini Line | |||
1st in Mini Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Legs | |Legs | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Brynne Becker | |Brynne Becker | ||
| | |others | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup<br />(Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight Dance Cup<br />(Redondo Beach 3) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||