Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
No edit summary
Line 84: Line 84:
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba
| rowspan="2" |Alex Alba
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Age 10 & under
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos Overall
|-
|-
|Velocity Dance Convention & Competition (Reno)
|Velocity Dance Convention & Competition (Reno)
Line 94: Line 94:
|Spotlight Dance Cup<br />(Redondo Beach 3)
|Spotlight Dance Cup<br />(Redondo Beach 3)
|1<sup>st</sup> in  Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in  Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award
|-
|2021
|The Realest
|Jazz
|Autumn Miller
|Radix Dance Convention (Seattle)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos Overall
|}
|}