Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Heartbeat
| rowspan="2" |Heartbeat
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 91: Line 91:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo Contemporary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo Contemporary
|-
|-
|The Realest
| rowspan="2" |The Realest
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|[[Autumn Miller]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Autumn Miller]]
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|1<sup>st</sup> in  Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in  Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award
|-
|-
|2021
|The Realest
|Jazz
|[[Autumn Miller]]
|Radix (Seattle)
|Radix (Seattle)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|2022
|You Say
|Lyrical
|Malia Asahino
|Radix (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}


Line 152: Line 155:
|Velocity (Reno)
|Velocity (Reno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duo/Trio Open
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duo/Trio Open
|-
|2022
|The Remix
|Jazz
|Unknown
|[[Khloe Kwon]]
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|}
|}