Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Heartbeat | | rowspan="2" |Heartbeat | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo Contemporary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Realest | | rowspan="2" |The Realest | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Autumn Miller]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Autumn Miller]] | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Seattle) | |Radix (Seattle) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|You Say | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Malia Asahino | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 152: | Line 155: | ||
|Velocity (Reno) | |Velocity (Reno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duo/Trio Open | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duo/Trio Open | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|The Remix | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Unknown | |||
|[[Khloe Kwon]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||