Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 165.161.21.228 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |You Say | | rowspan="2" |You Say | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|You Say | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Malia Asahino | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |3rd in Mini Solos | ||
Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1st in Junior Solos | |||
Regional Dancer of the Year | |||
|} | |} | ||