Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 165.161.21.228 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 100: Line 100:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |You Say
| rowspan="2" |You Say
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 107: Line 107:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|-
|
|
|-
|2022
|You Say
|Lyrical
|Malia Asahino
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|3rd in Mini Solos
Mini Protege
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1st in Junior Solos
Regional Dancer of the Year
|}
|}