Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Everleigh Rose Soutas
|name = Everleigh Rose Soutas
|image = File:Everleigh Soutas 2.jpg
|image = File:Everleigh Soutas 2022.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 9
|age = 9
Line 100: Line 100:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="2" |You Say
| rowspan="3" |You Say
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Malia Asahino
| rowspan="3" |Malia Asahino
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|1<sup>st</sup> in  Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year
|}
|}


Line 371: Line 374:
*[http://www.twitter.com/avamariefoley Twitter]
*[http://www.twitter.com/avamariefoley Twitter]
*[http://www.instagram.com/everleighrose Instagram (1)]
*[http://www.instagram.com/everleighrose Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/p/CYAG8SRI77z/ Dancer Against Cancer]
*[http://www.instagram.com/foreverandforava Instagram (2)]
*[http://www.instagram.com/foreverandforava Instagram (2)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHo2Gib_Jx09ym3xDKjyGhg YouTube (1)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHo2Gib_Jx09ym3xDKjyGhg YouTube (1)]