Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Everleigh Soutas": High traffic page ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 June 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 June 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 June 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 00:00, 1 June 2022 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |One 2 Step | | rowspan="2" |One 2 Step | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|The Remix | | rowspan="3" |The Remix | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Unknown | | rowspan="3" |Unknown | ||
|[[Khloe Kwon]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Khloe Kwon]] | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||