Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |You Say | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Malia Asahino | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
|Top 10 | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||