Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
Best Direction | Best Direction | ||
|} | |} | ||
Footloose Musical | | rowspan=“2” |Footloose | ||
Who You Are Contemporary | | rowspan=“2” |Musical Theater | ||
Sin in | | rowspan=“2” |Many Dancers | ||
When I Grow Up Jazz | |Radix Nationals | ||
Bring it to the Runway Jazz/Contemporary | | | ||
Higher Jazz | |- | ||
New Dorp New York Contemporary | |} | ||
| rowspan=“2” |Who You Are | |||
| rowspan=“2” | Contemporary | |||
| rowspan=“2”=| Many Dancers | |||
| Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| rowspan=“2” |Sin in Your Skin | |||
| rowspan=“2” | Lyrical | |||
| rowspan=“2” |Many Dancers | |||
| Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|rowspan=“2” |When I Grow Up | |||
|rowspan=“2” |Jazz | |||
|rowspan=“2” |Many Dancers | |||
| Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|rowspan=“2” |Bring it to the Runway | |||
|rowspan=“2” |Jazz/Contemporary | |||
|rowspan=“2” |Many Dancers | |||
| Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|rowspan=“2” |Higher | |||
|rowspan=“2” |Jazz | |||
|rowspan=“2” |Many Dancers | |||
| Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|rowspan=“2” |New Dorp New York | |||
|rowspan=“2” | Contemporary | |||
|rowspan=“2” | Many Dancers | |||
| Radix Nationals | |||
==Professional Credits== | ==Professional Credits== | ||