Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Protected "Everleigh Soutas": Edit warring ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 13:55, 27 July 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 13:55, 27 July 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 13:55, 27 July 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 13:55, 27 July 2022 (UTC))) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |"Will of Oz" | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller | | rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller | ||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Music | | rowspan="3" |Music | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Footloose | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Who You Are | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sin in Your Skin | |||
| Lyrical | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|When I Grow Up | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bring it to the Runway | |||
|Jazz/Contemporary | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Higher | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New Dorp New York | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | | rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | ||
| Line 424: | Line 466: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Production) Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Production) Lines<br />Best Direction | ||
Best Direction | |||
|} | |} | ||