Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 478: | Line 462: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Riot Rhythm | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Sophia Lucia]]<br />Amanda Gardner | |||
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]] | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||