Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 89647 by I give no fricks (talk)
Line 260: Line 260:
| rowspan="2" |[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1st overall in Novice 8 and under
|1<sup>st</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Groups<br />On their Way to Fame Award<br />Elite Top Adjudication Award
On their Way to Fame Award<br />Elite Top Adjudication Award
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|
|-
|-
|2017
|2017
Line 381: Line 381:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="52" |2022
| rowspan="53" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Music
| rowspan="4" |Music
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 477: Line 477:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |New Dorp New York
| rowspan="4" |New Dorp New York
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]
| rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-