Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>I give no fricks No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 89647 by I give no fricks (talk) |
||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others | | rowspan="2" |[[Diesel Rojas]]<br />and others | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Groups<br />On their Way to Fame Award<br />Elite Top Adjudication Award | ||
On their Way to Fame Award<br />Elite Top Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="53" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Music | | rowspan="4" |Music | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |New Dorp New York | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Addison Arredondo<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Kaylee Townsend]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]] | ||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |KAR (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||