Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kuromi |
||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Pop, Drop & Roll | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Selena Hamilton]] | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|Unknown scoring | |Unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Real People Not Actors | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Courtney Barclay | |||
|Radix (Indianopolis) | |Radix (Indianopolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 187: | Line 190: | ||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 6 Mini Protégé | |||
|} | |} | ||