Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 24.111.153.203 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>DHL |
||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hands | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|Radix (Nashville) | |Radix (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|Adrenaline (Mufreesboro) | |Adrenaline (Mufreesboro) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||