Evie Bolognese: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2017 | |||
|Mambo Italiano | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Jameson Andrews<br />Cora Brustad<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />Daeja Hill<br />Jaya Lastrapes<br />Robin Madison<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Madeleine Pettit<br />Rayna Robinson<br />Lyric Stevenson<br />Simone Tidwell | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2017-2018 | |2017-2018 | ||