Addy Farrell: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800
Line 28: Line 28:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="4"|2018
|I Won't Give Up
| rowspan="2"|I Won't Give Up
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Diamonds
| rowspan="2"|Diamonds