Addy Farrell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
|I Won't Give Up | |I Won't Give Up | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Diamonds | | rowspan="2"|Diamonds | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (St. Charles) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starpower | |||
|} | |} | ||