Addy Farrell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 69.174.134.130 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Starpower (St. Charles) | |Starpower (St. Charles) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starpower | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starpower | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Mint Julep | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||