Addy Farrell: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Who Woke Snow White Up
| rowspan="2" |Who Woke Snow White Up
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Rainbow
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="3" |2017
| rowspan="2"|Somewhere Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="3" |Somewhere Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|In10sity
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 58: Line 64:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starpower 
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starpower 
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Phoenix
| rowspan="4" |Phoenix
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Starpower (Indianapolis)
|Starpower (Indianapolis)
|4 3/4 Stars
|4 3/4 Stars
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
|Revolution (Indianapolis)
Line 199: Line 208:
| rowspan="2"|Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell|Addyson Farrell]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Audrey States<br />Avarie Young
| rowspan="2"|Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell|Addyson Farrell]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Audrey States<br />Avarie Young
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)