Addy Farrell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Who Woke Snow White Up | | rowspan="2" |Who Woke Snow White Up | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Rainbow | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Somewhere Over the Rainbow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|In10sity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 58: | Line 64: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starpower | |6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Phoenix | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Starpower (Indianapolis) | |Starpower (Indianapolis) | ||
|4 3/4 Stars | |4 3/4 Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |Revolution (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 199: | Line 208: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell|Addyson Farrell]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Audrey States<br />Avarie Young | | rowspan="2"|Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell|Addyson Farrell]]<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Audrey States<br />Avarie Young | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis II) | ||