Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|} | |||
|2020 | |||
|My big French boyfriend | |||
|Musical theatre | |||
|Kelli and Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|Madyson Barney<br />Esme Chou<br />Makena Erickson<br >/Lexi Diaz<br />Bella Fernandez<br />Ava Goodman<br />Brinklee Grako<br />Kanon Greer<br />Berkeley Haak<br />Aften Harris<br />Posey Harris<br />Sydney Kelly<br />Colby Rich<br />Sierra Lilly<br />London Skiba | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|Unknown placement | |||
|} | |||
|2021 | |||
|Barbie Girl | |||
|Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|Charlotte Allphin<br />Hannah Bozer<br />Elsie Sandall<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Navy Forrest<br />Olivia Buck<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Patience Hughes<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Kendyl Miller<br />Harper Peterson<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto<br />Lexi Wahlberg | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|1st in Jumpstart Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Baby mine | |||
|Kelli and Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|Olivia Buck<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Finley Nielson<br /> Harper Peterson<br />Abigail Riles<br />Elsie Sandall<br />Ellary Day Szyndlar<br />Harper Schwalb<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto | |||
|24Seven Phoenix | |||
|1st in Sidekick line | |||
|} | |||
|2022 | |||
|Dare | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|Ellary Day Szyndlar<br />Elsie Sandall<br />Hannah Bozer<br />Abigail Riles<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />Makena Erickson<br />Sydney Kelly<br />Harper Peterson<br />Amaya Llewelyn<br />Kortlynn Rosenbaugh | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|1st overall in Mini line | |||
|- | |||
|Salute | |||
|Kiley Forrest | |||
|Elsie Sandall<br />Abigail Riles<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />Amaya Llewelyn<br />Lexi Diaz<br />Patience Hughes<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Harper Peterson | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|1st in Mini Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||