Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Barbie Girl | |||
|Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|Charlotte Allphin<br />Hannah Bozer<br />Elsie Sandall<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Navy Forrest<br />Olivia Buck<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Patience Hughes<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Kennedy Marble<br />Kendyl Miller<br />Harper Peterson<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto<br />Lexi Wahlberg | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
|Baby mine | |||
|Kelli and Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|Olivia Buck<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />Finley Nielson<br /> Harper Peterson<br />Abigail Riles<br />Elsie Sandall<br />Ellary Day Szyndlar<br />Harper Schwalb<br />Tatum Self<br />Nicole Soto | |||
|24Seven Phoenix | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick line | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Dare | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
|Ellary Day Szyndlar<br />Elsie Sandall<br />Hannah Bozer<br />Abigail Riles<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />Makena Erickson<br />Sydney Kelly<br />Harper Peterson<br />Amaya Llewelyn<br />Kortlynn Rosenbaugh | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> overall in Mini line | |||
|- | |||
|Salute | |||
|Kiley Forrest | |||
|Elsie Sandall<br />Abigail Riles<br />Sophia Dasalla<br />Amaya Llewelyn<br />Lexi Diaz<br />Patience Hughes<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Harper Peterson | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Me too | |||
|Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|Madisyn Rose Amos<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Kalista Greer<br />Harper Peterson<br />Lexi Diaz<br />Elsie Sandall<br />Hannah Bozer<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />Abigail Riles<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Kendyl Miller<br />Ellie Self<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Olivia Buck<br />Nicole Soto<br />Oakley Hill<br />Patience Hughes<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|3rd in Junior Super Group | |||
|- | |||
|Toutes Nos Peurs | |||
|Jordan Pelliteri | |||
|Ellary Day Szyndlar<br />Hannah Bozer<br />Harper Peterson<br />Elsie Sandall | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Group | |||
|} | |} | ||