Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|Because of You | |Because of You | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Chelsea Jennings | ||
|Madyson Barney<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Brinklee Grako<br />Kanon Greer<br />Nyla Hemsley<br />[[Ellie Smith]] | |Madyson Barney<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Brinklee Grako<br />Kanon Greer<br />Nyla Hemsley<br />[[Ellie Smith]] | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Bang Bang | | rowspan="5" |Bang Bang | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Kiley Forrest | ||
| rowspan="5" |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kennedy Marble<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Nicole Soto | | rowspan="5" |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kennedy Marble<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Nicole Soto | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Toy Soldier | | rowspan="5" |Toy Soldier | ||
| Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Clean | | rowspan="5" |Clean | ||
| Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|We Here | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|Many dancers | |||
|NUVO Glendale | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production line | |||
|} | |} | ||