Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 195: Line 195:
|didn't enter into<br />best dancer round
|didn't enter into<br />best dancer round
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Me and the Devil
| rowspan="2" |Me and the Devil
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 217: Line 217:
|Top 20 Junior<br />Female Best Dancer
|Top 20 Junior<br />Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="2" |Without you
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings
|24/7 San Diego
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Jump Phoenix
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Momentary Forgiveness  
|Momentary Forgiveness  
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 223: Line 232:
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|
|Contemporary
|
|24/7 Provo
|
|}
|}