Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2024 | ||
|A-train | |A-train | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
|[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Kanon Greer<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />[[Isabelle Matson]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />London Skiba<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]] | |[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Kanon Greer<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />[[Isabelle Matson]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />London Skiba<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]] | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beauty | |Beauty | ||
| Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Natural Woman | |Natural Woman | ||
| Line 627: | Line 628: | ||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen line | |||
|- | |||
|Hit the ground running | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen tap | |||
|} | |} | ||