Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
|Barbie Girl | |Barbie Girl | ||
|Ballroom | |Ballroom | ||
| Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | ||
|- | |||
|The Rose | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Copa Cabana | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jenn Peterson | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| Line 658: | Line 672: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Ashton Wullbrandt]]<br />[[Madison Medoro]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />Olivia Benyamin<br />Taylor Poropat<br />Kanon Greer<br />Bella Sor<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />Tatiana Linscott<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />and others | |[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Ashton Wullbrandt]]<br />[[Madison Medoro]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />Taylor Poropat<br />Kanon Greer<br />Bella Sor<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />Tatiana Linscott<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />and others | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Tap Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Tap Groups | ||