Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="29" |2024 | ||
|A-train | | rowspan="4" |A-train | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]] | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Over the Pound | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|Contemporary | | | ||
|Dana Metz | |- | ||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Jeida Morin<br />Tinley Stosich<br />Tatiana Linscott<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />Nicole Soto<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />Kennedy Shay<br />Brooklyn Besch<br />Taylor Poropat | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Over the Pound | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dana Metz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Oakley Hill]]<br />Jeida Morin<br />Tinley Stosich<br />Tatiana Linscott<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />Nicole Soto<br />[[Charlotte Allphin]]<br />[[Hadlie Scott]]<br />Kennedy Shay<br />Brooklyn Besch<br />Taylor Poropat | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Without wings | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|Contemporary | | | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |- | ||
|[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Tatum Self]] | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Without wings | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Tatum Self]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|Best of Jump (Junior) | |Best of Jump (Junior) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Big Spender | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|Musical theatre | | | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |- | ||
|[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Kanon Greer<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />[[Isabelle Matson]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />London Skiba<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]] | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Big Spender | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />Kanon Greer<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />[[Isabelle Matson]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />London Skiba<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beauty | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|Contemporary | | | ||
|Jessie James | |- | ||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Gabbi Lujan]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Abby Honstad]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Taylor Poropat | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Beauty | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jessie James | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />Isla Gardner<br />Brooklyn Besch<br />[[Gabbi Lujan]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Abby Honstad]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />Taylor Poropat | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Esmeralda | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|Ballet | | | ||
|Cory Fragoso | |- | ||
|[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Isabelle Matson]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Lexi Diaz]] | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Esmeralda | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="4" |Cory Fragoso | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Isabelle Matson]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Lexi Diaz]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (NYC) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Isabelle Matson]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Natural Woman | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Isabelle Matson]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />[[Colby Rich]]<br />[[Amaya Weeks]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />Julia Chavez<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />[[Kortlynn Rosenbaugh]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]] | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (NYC) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Ashton Wullbrandt]]<br />[[Madison Medoro]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />Taylor Poropat<br />Kanon Greer<br />Bella Sor<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />Tatiana Linscott<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />and others | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Hit the Ground Running | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Ashton Wullbrandt]]<br />[[Madison Medoro]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Emma Martin]]<br />McKenzie Robinson<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />Taylor Poropat<br />Kanon Greer<br />Bella Sor<br />[[Arden Lujan]]<br />Tatiana Linscott<br />[[Payton Stowe]]<br />and others | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Tap Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Tap Groups | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||