Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 225: Line 225:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
|Momentary Forgiveness  
|Momentary Forgiveness  
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 232: Line 232:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Unravelling
| rowspan="2" |Unravelling
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Jessie James
| rowspan="2" |Jessie James
|NUVO (Provo)
|NUVO (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Lullaby Dream
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
|
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|-
| rowspan="4" |Lullaby Dream
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos  
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos  
Line 249: Line 252:
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos  
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos  
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}