Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
|Momentary Forgiveness | |Momentary Forgiveness | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unravelling | | rowspan="2" |Unravelling | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Jessie James | | rowspan="2" |Jessie James | ||
|NUVO (Provo) | |NUVO (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lullaby Dream | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 249: | Line 252: | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||